UEFA Champions League

2019-2020
Playoff 16
18 Feb 2020 8:00 pm
Borussia Dortmund
2
2 1
Paris Saint Germain
1
11 Mar 2020 8:00 pm
Paris Saint Germain
-
- -
Borussia Dortmund
-
26 Feb 2020 8:00 pm
Real Madrid
1
1 2
Manchester City
2
17 Mar 2020 8:00 pm
Manchester City
-
- -
Real Madrid
-
10 Mar 2020 8:00 pm
Valencia
-
- -
Atalanta
-
19 Feb 2020 8:00 pm
Atalanta
4
4 1
Valencia
1
18 Feb 2020 8:00 pm
Atletico Madrid
1
1 0
Liverpool
0
11 Mar 2020 8:00 pm
Liverpool
-
- -
Atletico Madrid
-
18 Mar 2020 8:00 pm
Bayern Munich
-
- -
Chelsea
-
25 Feb 2020 8:00 pm
Chelsea
0
0 3
Bayern Munich
3
26 Feb 2020 8:00 pm
Lyon
1
1 0
Juventus
0
17 Mar 2020 8:00 pm
Juventus
-
- -
Lyon
-
10 Mar 2020 8:00 pm
RB Leipzig
-
- -
Tottenham
-
19 Feb 2020 8:00 pm
Tottenham
0
0 1
RB Leipzig
1
18 Mar 2020 8:00 pm
Barcelona
-
- -
Napoli
-
25 Feb 2020 8:00 pm
Napoli
1
1 1
Barcelona
1
group stage
Group A
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
W
D
W
6
5
1
0
17
2
15
16
2
D
W
W
D
W
6
3
2
1
14
8
6
11
3
D
L
L
D
L
6
0
3
3
4
12
-8
3
4
L
L
L
D
L
6
0
2
4
1
14
-13
2
Matchweek 5
26 Nov 2019 5:55 pm
Galatasaray
1
1 1
Club Brugge KV
1
26 Nov 2019 8:00 pm
Real Madrid
2
2 2
Paris Saint Germain
2
Group B
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
W
W
W
6
6
0
0
24
5
19
18
2
L
W
W
W
L
6
3
1
2
18
14
4
10
3
L
L
L
L
W
6
1
1
4
8
14
-6
4
4
W
L
L
L
L
6
1
0
5
3
20
-17
3
Matchweek 1
18 Sep 2019 7:00 pm
Bayern Munich
3
3 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
0
Matchweek 2
1 Oct 2019 7:00 pm
Tottenham
2
2 7
Bayern Munich
7
Matchweek 3
22 Oct 2019 7:00 pm
Olympiakos Piraeus
2
2 3
Bayern Munich
3
Matchweek 4
6 Nov 2019 5:55 pm
Bayern Munich
2
2 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
0
Matchweek 5
26 Nov 2019 8:00 pm
Tottenham
4
4 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
2
26 Nov 2019 8:00 pm
FK Crvena Zvezda
0
0 6
Bayern Munich
6
Matchweek 6
11 Dec 2019 8:00 pm
Bayern Munich
3
3 1
Tottenham
1
Group C
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
D
D
W
6
4
2
0
16
4
12
14
2
L
L
D
W
W
6
2
1
3
8
12
-4
7
3
W
D
D
D
L
6
1
3
2
8
13
-5
6
4
L
D
D
L
L
6
1
2
3
10
13
-3
5
Matchweek 5
26 Nov 2019 8:00 pm
Manchester City
1
1 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
26 Nov 2019 8:00 pm
Atalanta
2
2 0
Dinamo Zagreb
0
Group D
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
W
W
W
6
5
1
0
12
4
8
16
2
W
W
L
L
W
6
3
1
2
8
5
3
10
3
L
L
W
W
L
6
2
0
4
5
9
-4
6
4
L
L
L
L
L
6
1
0
5
4
11
-7
3
Matchweek 5
26 Nov 2019 5:55 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
0 2
Bayer Leverkusen
2
26 Nov 2019 8:00 pm
Juventus
1
1 0
Atletico Madrid
0
Group E
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
W
D
W
6
4
1
1
13
8
5
13
2
D
W
D
D
W
6
3
3
0
11
4
7
12
3
L
L
D
W
L
6
2
1
3
16
13
3
7
4
D
L
L
L
L
6
0
1
5
5
20
-15
1
Matchweek 1
17 Sep 2019 7:00 pm
Red Bull Salzburg
6
6 2
Genk
2
Matchweek 2
2 Oct 2019 7:00 pm
Liverpool
4
4 3
Red Bull Salzburg
3
Matchweek 3
23 Oct 2019 7:00 pm
Red Bull Salzburg
2
2 3
Napoli
3
Matchweek 4
5 Nov 2019 8:00 pm
Napoli
1
1 1
Red Bull Salzburg
1
Matchweek 5
27 Nov 2019 8:00 pm
Liverpool
1
1 1
Napoli
1
27 Nov 2019 8:00 pm
Genk
1
1 4
Red Bull Salzburg
4
Matchweek 6
10 Dec 2019 5:55 pm
Red Bull Salzburg
0
0 2
Liverpool
2
Group F
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
D
W
W
6
4
2
0
9
4
5
14
2
W
L
W
L
W
6
3
1
2
8
8
0
10
3
L
W
L
W
L
6
2
1
3
10
9
1
7
4
L
L
D
L
L
6
0
2
4
4
10
-6
2
Matchweek 3
23 Oct 2019 7:00 pm
Inter
2
2 0
Borussia Dortmund
0
Matchweek 5
27 Nov 2019 8:00 pm
Barcelona
3
3 1
Borussia Dortmund
1
27 Nov 2019 8:00 pm
Slavia Praha
1
1 3
Inter
3
Group G
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
L
W
W
D
D
6
3
2
1
10
8
2
11
2
W
L
W
L
D
6
2
2
2
9
8
1
8
3
L
W
L
D
W
6
2
1
3
10
11
-1
7
4
W
L
L
W
L
6
2
1
3
7
9
-2
7
Matchweek 3
23 Oct 2019 7:00 pm
Benfica
2
2 1
Lyon
1
Matchweek 5
27 Nov 2019 5:55 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
2 0
Lyon
0
27 Nov 2019 8:00 pm
RB Leipzig
2
2 2
Benfica
2
Group H
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
D
D
W
6
3
2
1
11
9
2
11
2
L
D
W
D
W
6
3
2
1
9
7
2
11
3
W
L
D
W
L
6
3
1
2
12
6
6
10
4
L
D
L
L
L
6
0
1
5
4
14
-10
1
Matchweek 5
27 Nov 2019 5:55 pm
Valencia
2
2 2
Chelsea
2
27 Nov 2019 8:00 pm
Lille
0
0 2
Ajax
2
Playoff
20 Aug 2019 7:00 pm
Lask Linz
0
0 1
Club Brugge KV
1
28 Aug 2019 7:00 pm
Club Brugge KV
2
2 1
Lask Linz
1
20 Aug 2019 7:00 pm
Apoel Nicosia
0
0 0
Ajax
0
28 Aug 2019 7:00 pm
Ajax
2
2 0
Apoel Nicosia
0
20 Aug 2019 7:00 pm
CFR 1907 Cluj
0
0 1
Slavia Praha
1
28 Aug 2019 7:00 pm
Slavia Praha
1
1 0
CFR 1907 Cluj
0
21 Aug 2019 7:00 pm
Olympiakos Piraeus
4
4 0
Krasnodar
0
27 Aug 2019 7:00 pm
Krasnodar
1
1 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
2
21 Aug 2019 7:00 pm
BSC Young Boys
2
2 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
27 Aug 2019 7:00 pm
FK Crvena Zvezda
1
1 1
BSC Young Boys
1
21 Aug 2019 7:00 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
2
2 0
Rosenborg
0
27 Aug 2019 7:00 pm
Rosenborg
1
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb
1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P